Week 3 Scoreboard

 

9/11/2014

  Final
King King Mustangs 28
Weslaco Weslaco Panthers 7

9/12/2014

District 30-5A
  Final
Tuloso-Midway Tuloso-Midway Warriors 6
Calallen Calallen Wildcats 14
 Listen LIVE: 1360 AM (KKTX)


  Final
Moody Moody Trojans 0
Flour Bluff Flour Bluff Hornets 34
 Listen LIVE: 104.1 FM & 1590 AM


  Final
Victoria West Victoria West Warriors 44
Gregory-Portland Gregory-Portland Wildcats 34
 Listen LIVE: 1440 AM (KEYS)


  Final
Alice Alice Coyotes 54
Victoria East Victoria East Titans 41
 Listen LIVE: 92.1 FM (Alicetx.com)

 

Non-District
  Final
Port Lavaca-Calhoun Port Lavaca-Calhoun Sandcrabs 55
Carroll Tigers Carroll Tigers 58
 Listen LIVE: 1150 AM (KCCT) & TSRN

 

  Final
Ray Ray Texans 37
Generic Pioneer Diamondbacks 8

  Final
Robstown Robstown Cotton Pickers 14
Banquete Banquete Bulldogs 0

  Final
Ben Bolt Ben Bolt Badgers 51
Benavides Benavides Eagles 6

  Final
Bruni Bruni Badgers 20
Bishop Bishop Badgers 16

  Final
San Diego San Diego Vaqueros 53
Freer Freer Buckaroos 0

  Final
Odem Odem Owls 42
George West George West Longhorns 14

  Final
Falfurrias  Falfurrias Bulls 38
Hebbronville Hebbronville Longhorns 45

  Final
Aransas Pass Aransas Pass Panthers 14
Ingleside Ingleside Mustangs 28

  Final
Skidmore Tynan Skidmore-Tynan Bobcats 29
Kenedy Kenedy Lions 49

  Final
London London Pirates 35
Marine Military Marine Military Leathernecks 12

  Final
Poteet Poteet Aggies 6
Mathis Mathis Pirates 66

  Final
Agua Dulce Agua Dulce Longhorns 27
Monte Alto Monte Alto Blue Devils 15

  Final
Beeville Beeville Trojans 0
Orange Grove  Orange Grove Bulldogs 35

  Final
Kingsville Kingsville Brahmas 11
Rockport-Fulton Rockport-Fulton Pirates 28

  Final
Santa Maria Santa Maria Cougars 2
Santa Gertrudis Santa Gertrudis Academy Pride 40

  1st
John Paul II John Paul II Centurions 7
Generic Schertz John Paul II 40

  Final
Rio Hondo Rio Hondo Bobcats 7
Sinton Sinton Pirates 35

  Final
Runge Runge Yellowjackets 7
Three Rivers Three Rivers Bulldogs 40

  Final
Taft Taft Greyhounds 27
West Oso West Oso Bears 3

  Final
Flatonia Flatonia Bulldogs 35
Woodsboro Woodsboro Eagles 6

  Final
Riviera Riviera Seahawks 14
Yorktown Yorktown Wildcats 20

9/13/2014

  1st
Arlington Heights Arlington Heights Lions 26
Generic Memorial Christian 71

  1st
CC WINGS Corpus Christi WINGS 56
SA River City River City Christian 6

Top Videos

1 2 3 4